EUCROWN INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

BOSCH series

Starter

Voltage [volt] 24

Rated power [Watt] 7

Generator structure: Starter

Applicable models:VOLVO 11127679

Big factory number:

DELCO REMY 8300025

DELCO REMY 19026030

DELCO REMY 19026026

DELCO REMY 19023060

DELCO REMY 8200072

DELCO REMY 8200000

PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC M105R3507SE

UNIPOINT STR-0130


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details