EUCROWN INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

BOSCH series

Alternator 0120689571

Alternator 0120689571

Part No.:DAF 1516436

MAN 36261016003

Mercedes-Benz 0011545002

Mercedes-Benz 0021541902

Mercedes-Benz 0021548602

Mercedes-Benz 0051543502

Mercedes-Benz 0051544502

Mercedes-Benz 0051547902

Mercedes-Benz 0051548402

Mercedes-Benz 0061542102

Mercedes-Benz 0061548602

Mercedes-Benz 0063630299

Mercedes-Benz 0071542802

Mercedes-Benz 0081542802

Mercedes-Benz 0081547802

Mercedes-Benz 0091540802

Mercedes-Benz 0091540902

Mercedes-Benz 0111545002

Mercedes-Benz 0131547302

Mercedes-Benz 4761507950


Art. No.:DT 4.62888

BOSCH 0120689571

BOSCH 0986038290

BOSCH 0986041643


Brand:EUCROWN Genuine Parts


Parts Detail:Voltage [V] 24

Rated Current [A] 140

PU weight 15.140 kg


Major Applications:DAF/MAN/Mercedes-Benz Series buses/trucks


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details